Qualifier Round 5 Race Lineup
1
WGT-R (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF COMER 7 34/6:02.145 (2)
2 2JETT MUTSCHLER 8 34/6:05.103 (2)
3 3RYAN STRANKOWSKI 9 33/6:00.661 (4)
4 4ROSCOE 10 33/6:07.135 (2)
5 5MIKE PEDERSON 11 32/6:02.142 (4)
6 6LUCAS VONDAL 12 32/6:10.687 (3)
7 7BEAU TRACY 13 31/6:09.259 (3)
2
WGT-R (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK KEMMIT 1 37/6:01.852 (4)
2 2BEN BURKE 2 37/6:02.254 (3)
3 3JOHN WEINZETTEL 3 36/6:06.556 (2)
4 4KYLE FISHER 4 36/6:09.833 (4)
5 5DARREN STUCKER 5 35/6:01.385 (4)
6 6RILEY TRACY 6 35/6:01.627 (4)
3
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK GREEN 1 39/6:08.849 (3)
2 2JOHN WEINZETTEL 2 38/6:09.319 (4)
3 3JUSTIN HENGELFELT 3 37/6:03.859 (1)
4 4COLTER CUMMINGS 4 35/6:03.268 (4)
5 5TODD DIXON 5 35/6:08.325 (3)
6 6KEVIN ANTHONY 6 33/6:01.539 (4)
4
1-12 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLAN BURKE 6 53/8:05.090 (2)
2 2SIENNA BULLARD 7 51/8:01.015 (1)
3 3MIKE PEDERSON 8 51/8:03.280 (3)
4 4JEFF COMER 9 51/8:06.530 (4)
5 5TRAVIS CUMMINGS 10 46/8:01.829 (4)
5
1-12 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BURKE 1 60/8:07.892 (4)
2 2TYLER LYNN 2 59/8:06.510 (2)
3 3JUSTIN HENGELFELT 3 58/8:01.348 (3)
4 4BEN BURKE 4 57/8:08.145 (4)
5 5CAMERON BULLARD 5 56/8:06.149 (4)
6
F-1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WEINZETTEL 1 37/6:00.801 (2)
2 2DARREN STUCKER 2 36/6:02.789 (2)
3 3COLTER CUMMINGS 3 35/6:07.945 (4)
4 4TRAVIS CUMMINGS 4 30/6:06.002 (3)
7
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILES MUTSCHLER 1 18/5:14.322 (3)
2 2PAXTON CUMMINGS 2 16/5:03.641 (3)
8
Euro Truck (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY 1 30/6:05.847 (1)
2 2KELLAN BURKE 2 29/6:02.940 (3)
3 3NATE KRUZEL 3 28/6:04.051 (1)
4 4BEAU TRACY 4 28/6:10.790 (4)
5 5LUCAS VONDAL 5 27/6:01.284 (3)
6 6ROSCOE 6 26/6:06.943 (4)
7 7BRE TRACY 7 25/6:07.157 (4)
9
VTA 25.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TODD DIXON 8 32/6:01.291 (1)
2 2ROLAND GREEN 9 32/6:05.215 (4)
3 3DEERY 10 32/6:08.204 (4)
4 4KEVIN ANTHONY 11 31/6:04.912 (4)
5 5CHASE BULLARD 12 31/6:06.175 (3)
10
VTA 25.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK GREEN 1 37/6:01.798 (3)
2 2TROY FISHER 2 36/6:03.895 (2)
3 3MARK KEMMIT 3 36/6:05.709 (4)
4 4SCOTT SMITH 4 35/6:09.417 (4)
5 5KYLE FISHER 5 34/6:04.350 (1)
6 6COLTER CUMMINGS 6 33/6:00.701 (4)
7 7NATE KRUZEL 7 33/6:10.788 (4)
11
1-12 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BURKE 1 60/8:04.787 (3)
2 2JUSTIN HENGELFELT 2 59/8:02.137 (2)
3 3CAMERON BULLARD 3 58/8:05.493 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track PRCP INDOOR RACEWAY
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 9,827
Total Race Time 29 hours, 7 minutes, 0 seconds
close X