Qualifier Round 4 Race Lineup
1
WGT-R (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STRANKOWSKI 10 33/6:08.499 (1)
2 2MIKE PEDERSON 11 32/6:04.207 (3)
3 3LUCAS VONDAL 12 32/6:10.687 (3)
4 4BEAU TRACY 13 31/6:09.259 (3)
2
WGT-R (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE FISHER 6 35/6:05.234 (1)
2 2JEFF COMER 7 34/6:02.145 (2)
3 3JETT MUTSCHLER 8 34/6:05.103 (2)
4 4ROSCOE 9 33/6:07.135 (2)
3
WGT-R (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BURKE 1 37/6:02.254 (3)
2 2MARK KEMMIT 2 37/6:08.159 (2)
3 3JOHN WEINZETTEL 3 36/6:06.556 (2)
4 4RILEY TRACY 4 35/6:01.791 (3)
5 5DARREN STUCKER 5 35/6:03.118 (3)
4
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK GREEN 1 39/6:08.849 (3)
2 2JUSTIN HENGELFELT 2 37/6:03.859 (1)
3 3JOHN WEINZETTEL 3 37/6:04.023 (2)
4 4TODD DIXON 4 35/6:08.325 (3)
5 5COLTER CUMMINGS 5 35/6:09.366 (2)
6 6KEVIN ANTHONY 6 31/6:05.933 (2)
5
1-12 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLAN BURKE 6 53/8:05.090 (2)
2 2SIENNA BULLARD 7 51/8:01.015 (1)
3 3MIKE PEDERSON 8 51/8:03.280 (3)
4 4JEFF COMER 9 51/8:08.080 (2)
5 5TRAVIS CUMMINGS 10 45/8:08.258 (3)
6
1-12 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LYNN 1 59/8:06.510 (2)
2 2CODY BURKE 2 58/8:00.884 (2)
3 3JUSTIN HENGELFELT 3 58/8:01.348 (3)
4 4BEN BURKE 4 56/8:06.674 (1)
5 5CAMERON BULLARD 5 56/8:06.845 (3)
7
F-1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WEINZETTEL 1 37/6:00.801 (2)
2 2DARREN STUCKER 2 36/6:02.789 (2)
3 3COLTER CUMMINGS 3 34/6:06.262 (2)
4 4TRAVIS CUMMINGS 4 30/6:06.002 (3)
8
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILES MUTSCHLER 1 18/5:14.322 (3)
2 2PAXTON CUMMINGS 2 16/5:03.641 (3)
9
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 5BRE TRACY 5 25/6:08.812 (1)
2 6ROSCOE 6 25/6:10.640 (2)
3 1BEAU TRACY
10
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY
2 2KELLAN BURKE
3 3NATE KRUZEL
4 4LUCAS VONDAL
11
VTA 25.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTER CUMMINGS 7 32/6:05.535 (3)
2 2ROLAND GREEN 8 32/6:06.801 (3)
3 3NATE KRUZEL 9 32/6:07.655 (1)
4 4DEERY 10 31/6:01.307 (3)
5 5CHASE BULLARD 11 31/6:06.175 (3)
6 6KEVIN ANTHONY 12 31/6:06.200 (3)
12
VTA 25.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK GREEN 1 37/6:01.798 (3)
2 2TROY FISHER 2 36/6:03.895 (2)
3 3MARK KEMMIT 3 36/6:09.888 (3)
4 4SCOTT SMITH 4 34/6:03.172 (3)
5 5KYLE FISHER 5 34/6:04.350 (1)
6 6TODD DIXON 6 32/6:01.291 (1)
13
1-12 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BURKE 1 60/8:04.787 (3)
2 2JUSTIN HENGELFELT 2 59/8:02.137 (2)
3 3CAMERON BULLARD 3 58/8:05.493 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track PRCP INDOOR RACEWAY
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 9,827
Total Race Time 29 hours, 7 minutes, 0 seconds
close X