Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
WGT-R (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN STRANKOWSKI 10 33/6:08.499 (1)
2 2MIKE PEDERSON 11 31/6:03.371 (2)
3 3LUCAS VONDAL 12 30/6:01.723 (1)
4 4BEAU TRACY 13 N/A
2
WGT-R (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DARREN STUCKER 6 35/6:08.298 (2)
2 2JEFF COMER 7 34/6:02.145 (2)
3 3JETT MUTSCHLER 8 34/6:05.103 (2)
4 4ROSCOE 9 33/6:07.135 (2)
3
WGT-R (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BURKE 1 37/6:06.002 (2)
2 2MARK KEMMIT 2 37/6:08.159 (2)
3 3JOHN WEINZETTEL 3 36/6:06.556 (2)
4 4RILEY TRACY 4 35/6:02.094 (2)
5 5KYLE FISHER 5 35/6:05.234 (1)
4
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK GREEN 1 38/6:09.768 (1)
2 2JUSTIN HENGELFELT 2 37/6:03.859 (1)
3 3JOHN WEINZETTEL 3 37/6:04.023 (2)
4 4COLTER CUMMINGS 4 35/6:09.366 (2)
5 5TODD DIXON 5 34/6:01.934 (2)
6 6KEVIN ANTHONY 6 31/6:05.933 (2)
5
1-12 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KELLAN BURKE 6 53/8:05.090 (2)
2 2SIENNA BULLARD 7 51/8:01.015 (1)
3 3JEFF COMER 8 51/8:08.080 (2)
4 4MIKE PEDERSON 9 50/8:08.014 (2)
5 5TRAVIS CUMMINGS 10 19/3:21.430 (2)
6
1-12 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER LYNN 1 59/8:06.510 (2)
2 2CODY BURKE 2 58/8:00.884 (2)
3 3BEN BURKE 3 56/8:06.674 (1)
4 4CAMERON BULLARD 4 56/8:07.226 (2)
5 5JUSTIN HENGELFELT 5 55/8:09.628 (1)
7
F-1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WEINZETTEL 1 37/6:00.801 (2)
2 2DARREN STUCKER 2 36/6:02.789 (2)
3 3COLTER CUMMINGS 3 34/6:06.262 (2)
4 4TRAVIS CUMMINGS 4 29/6:07.191 (2)
8
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILES MUTSCHLER 1 18/5:15.019 (2)
2 2PAXTON CUMMINGS 2 16/5:19.254 (2)
9
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRE TRACY 5 25/6:08.812 (1)
2 2ROSCOE 6 25/6:10.640 (2)
10
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY 1 30/6:05.847 (1)
2 2KELLAN BURKE 2 29/6:09.090 (2)
3 3NATE KRUZEL 3 28/6:04.051 (1)
4 4LUCAS VONDAL 4 25/6:00.586 (2)
11
VTA 25.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE KRUZEL 7 32/6:07.655 (1)
2 2COLTER CUMMINGS 8 32/6:11.015 (1)
3 3ROLAND GREEN 9 31/6:10.240 (1)
4 4DEERY 10 30/6:07.586 (2)
5 5KEVIN ANTHONY 11 30/6:11.090 (2)
6 6CHASE BULLARD 12 29/6:05.600 (2)
12
VTA 25.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY FISHER 1 36/6:03.895 (2)
2 2NICK GREEN 2 36/6:04.372 (2)
3 3MARK KEMMIT 3 35/6:01.426 (2)
4 4KYLE FISHER 4 34/6:04.350 (1)
5 5SCOTT SMITH 5 34/6:09.562 (1)
6 6TODD DIXON 6 32/6:01.291 (1)
13
1-12 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HENGELFELT 1 59/8:02.137 (2)
2 2CODY BURKE 2 59/8:02.940 (2)
3 3CAMERON BULLARD 3 58/8:05.493 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track PRCP INDOOR RACEWAY
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 9,827
Total Race Time 29 hours, 7 minutes, 0 seconds
close X