Qualifier Round 2 Race Lineup
1
WGT-R (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY 10 30/5:18.188 (1)
2 2LUCAS VONDAL 11 30/6:01.723 (1)
3 3MIKE PEDERSON 12 30/6:10.074 (1)
4 4BEAU TRACY 13 N/A
2
WGT-R (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JETT MUTSCHLER 6 34/6:09.157 (1)
2 2JEFF COMER 7 33/6:05.576 (1)
3 3RYAN STRANKOWSKI 8 33/6:08.499 (1)
4 4ROSCOE 9 33/6:10.885 (1)
3
WGT-R (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN BURKE 1 37/6:06.961 (1)
2 2MARK KEMMIT 2 36/6:01.525 (1)
3 3KYLE FISHER 3 35/6:05.234 (1)
4 4JOHN WEINZETTEL 4 35/6:07.815 (1)
5 5DARREN STUCKER 5 34/6:01.516 (1)
4
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK GREEN 1 38/6:09.768 (1)
2 2JUSTIN HENGELFELT 2 37/6:03.859 (1)
3 3JOHN WEINZETTEL 3 37/6:08.703 (1)
4 4TODD DIXON 4 34/6:05.583 (1)
5 5COLTER CUMMINGS 5 33/6:00.608 (1)
6 6KEVIN ANTHONY 6 31/6:08.385 (1)
5
1-12 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIENNA BULLARD 6 51/8:01.015 (1)
2 2MIKE PEDERSON 7 48/8:03.257 (1)
3 3JEFF COMER 8 42/8:07.990 (1)
4 4CAMERON BULLARD 9 4/37.234 (1)
5 5TRAVIS CUMMINGS 10 N/A
6
1-12 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BURKE 1 58/8:05.890 (1)
2 2TYLER LYNN 2 58/8:07.186 (1)
3 3BEN BURKE 3 56/8:06.674 (1)
4 4JUSTIN HENGELFELT 4 55/8:09.628 (1)
5 5KELLAN BURKE 5 53/8:06.939 (1)
7
F-1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN WEINZETTEL 1 37/6:03.829 (1)
2 2DARREN STUCKER 2 36/6:08.641 (1)
3 3COLTER CUMMINGS 3 33/6:05.098 (1)
4 4TRAVIS CUMMINGS 4 25/6:03.256 (1)
8
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILES MUTSCHLER 1 16/5:00.383 (1)
2 2PAXTON CUMMINGS 2 14/4:29.354 (1)
9
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSCOE 5 24/6:11.585 (1)
2 2LUCAS VONDAL 6 23/6:04.366 (1)
3 3TRAVIS CUMMINGS 7 N/A
10
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RILEY TRACY 1 30/6:05.847 (1)
2 2KELLAN BURKE 2 29/6:11.939 (1)
3 3NATE KRUZEL 3 28/6:04.051 (1)
4 4BRE TRACY 4 25/6:08.812 (1)
11
VTA 25.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTER CUMMINGS 7 32/6:11.015 (1)
2 2ROLAND GREEN 8 31/6:10.240 (1)
3 3KEVIN ANTHONY 9 29/6:12.768 (1)
4 4CHASE BULLARD 10 28/6:01.252 (1)
5 5DEERY 11 27/6:05.398 (1)
6 6NICK GREEN 12 N/A
12
VTA 25.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TROY FISHER 1 35/6:05.628 (1)
2 2KYLE FISHER 2 34/6:04.350 (1)
3 3MARK KEMMIT 3 34/6:07.118 (1)
4 4SCOTT SMITH 4 34/6:09.562 (1)
5 5TODD DIXON 5 32/6:01.291 (1)
6 6NATE KRUZEL 6 32/6:07.655 (1)
13
1-12 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN HENGELFELT 1 58/8:07.718 (1)
2 2CAMERON BULLARD 2 56/8:03.027 (1)
3 3CODY BURKE 3 52/8:07.452 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track PRCP INDOOR RACEWAY
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 9,827
Total Race Time 29 hours, 7 minutes, 0 seconds
close X