Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
WGT-R (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2RYAN STRANKOWSKI
2 4DARREN STUCKER
3 5BEAU TRACY
4 6JEFF COMER
2
WGT-R (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 3RILEY TRACY
2 5ROSCOE
3 6JETT MUTSCHLER
4 7KYLE FISHER
3
WGT-R (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 4BEN BURKE
2 3MIKE PEDERSON
3 2MARK KEMMIT
4 1LUCAS VONDAL
5 5JOHN WEINZETTEL
4
USGT 21.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLTER CUMMINGS
2 3TODD DIXON
3 4JOHN WEINZETTEL
4 5NICK GREEN
5 6KEVIN ANTHONY
6 7JUSTIN HENGELFELT
5
1-12 17.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2CODY BURKE
2 3SIENNA BULLARD
3 4JUSTIN HENGELFELT
4 5MIKE PEDERSON
5 1TRAVIS CUMMINGS
6
1-12 17.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMERON BULLARD
2 4TYLER LYNN
3 5KELLAN BURKE
4 6BEN BURKE
5 2JEFF COMER
7
F-1 25.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TRAVIS CUMMINGS
2 3COLTER CUMMINGS
3 4DARREN STUCKER
4 5JOHN WEINZETTEL
8
Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILES MUTSCHLER
2 2PAXTON CUMMINGS
9
Euro Truck (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROSCOE
2 2BRE TRACY
3 3TRAVIS CUMMINGS
10
Euro Truck (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 7LUCAS VONDAL
2 4NATE KRUZEL
3 5RILEY TRACY
4 6KELLAN BURKE
11
VTA 25.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 2DEERY
2 3NICK GREEN
3 4ROLAND GREEN
4 5COLTER CUMMINGS
5 6KYLE FISHER
6 1CHASE BULLARD
12
VTA 25.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATE KRUZEL
2 2MARK KEMMIT
3 3SCOTT SMITH
4 4KEVIN ANTHONY
5 5TROY FISHER
6 6TODD DIXON
13
1-12 13.5 (Heat 1/1)
Length: 8:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CODY BURKE
2 2JUSTIN HENGELFELT
3 3CAMERON BULLARD
Event Stats & Details
Race Track PRCP INDOOR RACEWAY
Registrations Entries: 58
Drivers: 34
Total Race Laps 9,827
Total Race Time 29 hours, 7 minutes, 0 seconds
close X